Staff List

Office Personnel
Name Position Phone Email
Bartell, Katrina Manager, Lunch Room 363-4698
Beauchamp, Alpacino Principal, Assistant 363-4600
Bocheneck, Kaitlyn Central Clinic-Ready to Learn 363-4660
Bowers, Pamela Central Clinic-Ready to Learn 363-4623
Brooks, Vera Principal 363-4600
Burbridge, Brandon Specialist, ISS 363-4658
DeGreg, Nicole Family Nurse Practicitioner 363-4669
Denney, Sue Support Staff 363-4602
Fernandez, Antonio Director, Welcome Center 363-4697
Guzman, Carlos School Resource Coordinator 363-4603
Marshall, Melissa School Nurse 363-4621
Miller, Christina Secretary 363-4600
Mire, Donna Social Worker 363-4607
Power, Tracy CLC Hub Director 363-4643
Sharp, Pamela Medical Assistant
Wheeler, Paige School Psychologist 363-4613
Teacher / Staff
Name Subject Team / Grade Phone Website Email
Ayres, Kristi Specialist, Intervention 363-4649
Bangi, Christopher Physical Education Gym 363-4626
Beckman, Adalaide Teacher Grade 7/8 363-4630
Berning, Jennifer Specialist, ESL 363-4651
Bird, Daniel Specialist, ESL 363-4668
Bowers, David Teacher Grade 4 363-4670
Bryan, Margaret Specialist, Intervention 363-4680
Burns, Sharon Teacher Grade 2 363-4647
Campbell, Jeffrey Teacher Grade Pre-K 363-4687
Campbell, Jill Specialist, Reading 363-4612
Chrystal, Michelle Specialist, Intervention 363-4664
Colon , Joe Teacher Grade 6 363-4682
Crawford, Renee Teacher Grade 6 363-4676
Cuevas Johnson, Ligia Specialist, ESL/SLIFE 363-4624
Cummings Jackson, Yolanda Teacher Grade K 363-4681
Dalton, Daniel Teacher Technology 363-4633
Davis, Peggy Teacher Grade 1 363-4655
Davis, Mary Teacher Grade 5 363-4683
Desfosses, Caitlyn Teacher Grade 7/8 363-4654
Edwards, Ronna Teacher Grade 2 363-4645
Emerson, Patricia Specialist, Intervention 363-4642
Endres, Erika Specialist, Intervention 363-4673
Ervick, Melissa Teacher Grade 3 363-4638
Fisher, Karen Teacher Grade 2 363-4674
Garrett, Jill Specialist, Speech 363-4685
Gilbert, Tiana Teacher Grade 7/8 363-4634
Goettsch, Tara Specialist, Intervention 363-4641
Goldstein, Sara Teacher Grade 1 363-4646
Holloway, Deborah Teacher Grade 2 363-4628
Holthause, Jennifer Teacher Grade 1 363-4614
Jackson, Tammy Teacher Grade 7/8 363-4635
Kennedy, Michelle Teacher Art 363-4622
Koth, Nadalee Teacher Grade 3 363-4650
Laskarzewski, Sydney Specialist, Intervention 363-4672
Luedeker, Beverly Teacher Grade 1 363-4663
Mergy, Charles Plant Operator Facilities 363-4615
Mills, Kelly Teacher Music 363-4692
Moore, Rebecca Specialist, Intervention 363-4680
Owens, Lisa Teacher Grade 5 363-4640
PItts, Janice Principal, Assistant 363-4600
Rivas, Paola Coordinator, After School 363-4644
Sharp, Heather Teacher Grade Pre-K 363-4689
Stutzman, Rebecca Teacher 363-4675
Tengler, Stefanie Teacher ESL 363-4639
Termuhlen, Michelle Teacher Grade 4 363-4671
Thompson, Flametta Teacher Grade 3 363-4696
Traylor Lowe, Kimberly Teacher Grade K 363-4659
Vogelpohl, Kara Teacher Grade 3 363-4631
Wall Schmidt, Christa Teacher Grade 4 363-4667
Ward, Beverly Teacher Grade K 363-4636
Wendth, Ronald Teacher Grade 5 363-4605
Younger, Charlene Teacher 363-4666